NSTYA - Season Standings                                                                                                                                                
400 400 400 640 660 660 580 580 700 700 610 610 630 630 570 570 550 550 620 620 610 610 660 660 640 640 590 590 640 640
22 22 300 300 6 6 400 540 4 4 560 560 12 12 480 480 0 0 600 600 9 9 510 510 7 7 530 530 13 13 470 470 15 15 450 450 8 8 520 520 9 9 510 510 4 4 560 560 6 6 540 540 11 11 490 490 6 6 540 540
Shediac-Summerside BHYC-CYC Centennial Cup PYC - CYC Centennial Race Shediac - Charlottetown Pugwash Harbourfest Pictou Island Gull Rock Amet Island Pictou - Montague Green Shore Cardigan Bay Cocagne Offshore Northumberland Challenge NMBR Total Total BEST4 BEST4
Boat Skipper Club Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class Overall Class #Races CRSG Overall Class OVERALL CLASS Boat
A-CLASS A-CLASS
15 400 300 400 300 2 400 300 4 400 300 400 300 8 400 300 2 400 300 2 400 300 2 400 300 2 400 300 1 400 300 1 400 300 2 400 300 10 400 300 3 400 300
VALOUR * R Stright PYC     1 1 1000 1000     6 1 809 1000     2 2 951 946 1 1 1000 1000 8 1 749 1000 2 1 968 1000 1 1 1000 1000 1 1 1000 1000                   8 4 7477 7946 4000 4000 VALOUR   R Stright  
MYAH * G Bowles SYC 19 12 554 646     1 1 1000 1000         DNF DNF 400 400 2 2 938 680                                 4 2 2892 2726 2892 2726 MYAH G Bowles
GIRLFRIEND * Carl McGregor SBYC 1 1 1000 1000                         4 4 854 837                                           4 4 877 867         3 2 2731 2704 2731 2704 GIRLFRIEND Carl McGregor
SIREN III * M Cormier PCYC 7 4 851 904                         6 6 756 729                                           8 7 713 733         3 2 2320 2366 2320 2366 SIREN III   M Cormier  
Pepper * J Rankin               8 2 733 887     5 5 805 783                                           2 2 1538 1670 1538 1670 Pepper   J Rankin  
J HAWK * C Johnston MONT 22 15 480 550             11 3 618 773                                                                     2 2 1098 1323 1098 1323 J HAWK   C Johnston  
DRAKKAR   D Rankin CYC   7 7 708 674   3 1 856 1000       1 1 1000 1000   3 1 2564 2674 2564 2674 DRAKKAR D Rankin  
CAJUN SPIRIT * R Wedge SYC 20 13 530 614     3 2 773 680                                 1 1 1000 1000             3 1 2303 2294 2303 2294 CAJUN SPIRIT R Wedge
Occlusion * M Sutherland DYC             12 4 580 660             10 2 678 680 5 2 871 680                               3 1 2129 2020 2129 2020 Occlusion   M Sutherland
J MAKIN RHUMB * Rob Rodgers PCYC 5 3 901 936                                                                         5 5 836 822         2 1 1737 1758 1737 1758 J MAKIN RHUMB Rob Rodgers  
SIMPSON'S * D Ledger PCYC 12 7 728 807                                                                         2 2 959 956         2 1 1687 1763 1687 1763 SIMPSON'S D Ledger  
HOODLUM * T Sullivan PCYC 3 2 950 968                                                                         DNF DNF 590 400         2 1 1540 1368 1540 1368 HOODLUM T Sullivan  
MAESTIAL * B Fitch PCYC 13 8 703 775                                                                         7 6 754 778         2 1 1457 1553 1457 1553 MAESTIAL B Fitch  
ROGUE * J Andrews PCYC 18 11 579 679                                                                         9 8 672 689         2 1 1251 1368 1251 1368 ROGUE   J Andrews  
ALEGRO * P Poirier SBYC 21 14 505 582                                                                         10 9 631 644         2 1 1136 1226 1136 1226 ALEGRO   P Poirier  
Bad to The Bone   JP Daigle                         1 1 1000 1000                                           1 1 1000 1000 1000 1000 Bad to The Bone JP Daigle  
Dog Party   T McKinna     3 3 903 891               1 1 903 891 903 891 Dog Party   T McKinna
HY FLYTE * I MacPherson PCYC 7 5 851 871                                                                                       1 1 851 871 851 871 HY FLYTE I MacPherson  
DOUBLE EXPOSURE * A Boily SYC 11 6 752 839                                                                                       1 1 752 839 752 839 DOUBLE EXPOSURE A Boily  
GOLDFINGER * R Belliveau PCYC 15 9 653 743                                                                                       1 1 653 743 653 743 GOLDFINGER R Belliveau  
PELAGIE * J Bourgeois PCYC 16 10 629 711                                                                                       1 1 629 711 629 711 PELAGIE   J Bourgeois
Oyes   B Fraser     1 1 1000 1000     1 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 Oyes   B Fraser  
J2K   R Johnston     2 2 928 835   1 0 928 835 928 835 J2K   R Johnston
Fineligne * R LeBlanc     3 3 918 911         1 0 918 911 918 911 Fineligne   R LeBlanc  
AFTER SCHOOL   D Rankin     5 2 712 680               1 0 712 680 712 680 AFTER SCHOOL D Rankin  
Pepper   J Rankin     DNF DNF 400 400   1 0 400 400 400 400 Pepper   J Rankin  
SHADOW * D Sprague BHYC                                       DSQ DSQ 300 300                         1 0 300 300 300 300 SHADOW   D Sprague
                                                                     
B-Class                                                                   B-Class  
4 400 300 2 400 300 400 300 5 400 300 400 300 400 300 3 400 300 7 400 300 8 400 300 1 400 300 2 400 300 1 400 300 2 400 300 1 400 300 1 400 300  
Titan * B Stright PYC                         4 1 885 1000                         1 1 1000 1000 1 1 1000 1000         2 1 951 1000                                   4 2 3836 4000 3836 4000 Titan   B Stright  
Full Tilt 2 * M Hoyt BHYC       4 2 784 680                         4 2 815 835 9 5 713 753 9 5 743 783 2 1 946 1000 3 2 903 680                           6 2 4904 4731 3422 3195 Full Tilt 2   M Hoyt  
Muffin * B Storey SBYC 10 4 777 660                         8 1 659 1000                                                         2 2 1436 1660 1436 1660 Muffin   B Storey  
O Chute! * I Wallis PYC                   7 3 771 825             3 1 877 1000 3 2 928 938 3 2 936 946                                       4 1 3512 3709 3512 3709 O Chute!   I Wallis  
White Tigers * B Campbell SYC 4 1 926 1000       2 1 887 1000                                                 2 1 887 1000                     3 1 2700 3000 2700 3000 White Tigers B Campbell  
Rojotoo * P Latulippe PYC                   9 4 695 738                   12 7 606 630 10 6 711 729                                       3 1 2012 2097 2012 2097 Rojotoo   P Latulippe
Spirit of Comfort * D Gaudet CYC                   5 2 847 913                                                 1 1 1000 1000               2 1 1847 1913 1847 1913 Spirit of Comfort D Gaudet  
Effie * Mosher/Deroche CYC       3 1 856 1000                                                                         3 1 856 1000   2 1 1712 2000 1712 2000 Effie   Mosher/Deroche
Chiquita * J Storey SBYC 6 2 876 887                                                                         6 1 795 1000         2 1 1671 1887 1671 1887 Chiquita   J Storey  
Chance * S Rudolph PYC   10 5 656 650   12 8 646 620   2 1 1302 1270 1302 1270 Chance   S Rudolph
Joker * D Richard PCYC 9 3 802 773                                                                                       1 1 802 773 802 773 Joker   D Richard  
Deliverance * A Fraser PYC   5 3 753 670 7 4 785 815 7 4 807 837   3 0 2345 2322 2345 2322 Deliverance A Fraser  
Mac a Tack * S Macdonald PYC                                           4 3 893 877 4 3 904 891                                       2 0 1797 1768 1797 1768 Mac a Tack S Macdonald  
Tweek'in & Tug'n   G Connolly   11 6 642 692 11 7 679 674   2 0 1321 1366 1321 1366 Tweek'in & Tug'n G Connolly
Sarandrea   D White   4 2 784 680   1 0 784 680 784 680 Sarandrea   D White  
 
C-Class                                                                   C-Class  
2 400 300 3 400 300 400 300 1 400 300 400 300 400 300 400 300 3 400 300 3 400 300 1 400 300 2 400 300 2 400 300 400 300 400 300 1 400 300  
Dry Red * A Shand BHYC     2 1 928 1000                     5 1 857 1000 6 1 839 1000 4 1 837 1000 5 2 805 680                 5 2 4266 4680 3461 4000 Dry Red A Shand
Again * D Carpenter PYC                   3 1 924 1000                   6 2 821 835 8 2 775 835       4 1 854 1000                           4 2 3374 3670 3374 3670 Again   D Carpenter
Picture Perfect * E MacPhail CYC 14 1 678 1000                                                                                       1 1 678 1000 678 1000 Picture Perfect E MacPhail  
Prospect * B Coffin SYC 17 2 604 680                                                                                       1 1 604 680 604 680 Prospect   B Coffin  
Cheap Thrill * MacKelvie PYC 13 3 570 670 13 3 614 670 2 0 1184 1340 1184 1340 Cheap Thrill MacKelvie
Jan Bee II * G Gower             DNF DNF 400 400                                                 DNF DNF 660 400                     2 0 1060 800 1060 800 Jan Bee II   G Gower  
Drambuie   B Martin   3 1 773 1000   1 0 773 1000 773 1000 Drambuie   B Martin  
Whisper   K Shaw   6 1 640 1000   1 0 640 1000 640 1000 Whisper   K Shaw  
Saltza   B Dickson         DNF DNF 400 400   1 0 400 400 400 400 Saltza   B Dickson  
                                                                     
D-Class                                                                   D-Class  
1 400 300 2 400 300 400 300 2 400 300 400 300 400 300 3 400 300 1 400 300 2 400 300 4 400 300 4 400 300 400 300 1 400 300 400 300 2 400 300 10  
Ardea * Mike Jenkins PYC                   1 1 1000 1000                   2 1 964 1000 14 1 582 1000       6 1 756 1000                           4 2 3302 4000 3302 4000 Ardea   Mike Jenkins
Sea Horse * G Roach BHYC       5 1 712 1000                                           6 3 729 773 7 2 708 887                           3 2 2149 2660 2149 2660 Sea Horse G Roach  
Danalex * J Stordy PCYC 2 1 975 1000                                                                                       1 1 975 1000 975 1000 Danalex   J Stordy  
Abacaus * John Fraser             2 2 962 680                                             1 1 962 680 962 680 Abacaus John Fraser
Nahanni * B Thomas BHYC       6 2 640 680                                                                                 1 1 640 680 640 680 Nahanni   B Thomas  
Indara   M Campbell                                                             DNF DNF 400 400                           1 1 400 400 400 400 Indara   M Campbell  
After School   O deRoche                                                             DSQ DSQ 300 300                           1 1 300 300 300 300 After School O deRoche
X-Sail II   T Allen CYC                                     6 1 692 1000                               2 1 928 1000       DNF DNF 400 400   3 0 2020 2400 2020 2400 X-Sail II   T Allen  
Destination Fox Harbr   R Joyce RNSYS                                     7 2 630 835       15 2 550 680                                       2 0 1180 1515 1180 1515 Destination Fox Harbr R Joyce  
Tiwsdays Child * D Hunter BHYC                                                       3 1 891 1000                                 1 0 891 1000 891 1000 Tiwsdays Child D Hunter  
Back in Blue * B Gualke BHYC                                                       5 2 783 887                                 1 0 783 887 783 887 Back in Blue B Gualke  
Rumpot PWYC                         8 3 568 670                                 1 0 568 670 568 670 Rumpot  
Sea Drifter   W Gay                                                                                     DNF DNF 400 400   1 0 400 400 400 400 Sea Drifter W Gay  
Wings * B Reid BHYC                                     DSQ DSQ 300 300                     1 0 300 300 300 300 Wings B Reid